Live Streaming Badminton DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2021 Big 16 Today

Live Streaming Badminton DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2021 Big 16 Today
Live Streaming Badminton DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2021 Big 16 Today


Gtkjatim.com - Streaming Badminton Indonesia Master 2021, The schedule for Round 16 of the Indonesia Masters 2021 on Thursday (11/18/2021) will take place in Nusa Dua, Bali, where 11 Red and White representatives will compete for a pre-season ticket. BWF Super 750 in this category. Live Streaming DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2021 can be watched via MNCTV and iNews live broadcasts, Vidio and UseeTV live broadcasts, and BWF live broadcasts. Indonesia Master 2021 Live Schedule, Jadwal Live Streaming Indonesia Master 2021.

As in the previous stage, the round of 16 fights with a total prize pool of $ 600,000 was also divided into 3 different places. All stadiums will start at 09.00 WITA or 08.00 WIB, but live broadcasts and live broadcasts will only start at 11.00 WIB.

Indonesia Master 2021 live One of the most popular round 1 matches is the duel between the sixth seeded Jonathan Christie and the Indian player Kidambi Shrikanth of the six times the two have met in the tournament. Both sides drew 3: 3.

Apart from the second field, other host props have emerged, including the Ahsan / Hendra male pairs, the Greysia / Apriyani female pairs, the Hafiz / Gloria mixed pairs, and the Shesar Hiren Rhustavito men's singles.

‎Indonesia Master 2021 Top 16 Schedule Today‎

‎Here is ‎‎the order of play‎‎ and the complete schedule of the round of 16 of Indonesia Master 2021 today, Thursday (11/18/2021).‎

Court-1

[Mix Double] Jones Ralfy Jansen/Linda Efler (Jerman) vs Hoo Pang Ron/Cheah Yee See (Malaysia) / laga-1

[Mix Double] Supak Jomkoh/Supissara Paewsampran (Thailand) vs Dhruv Kapila/Reddy N. Sikki (India) / laga-2

[Woman Single] Pornpawee Chochuwong (Thailand) vs Aya Ohori (Jepang) / laga-3

[Mix Double] Goh Soon Huat/Lai Shevon Jemie (Malaysia) vs Tang Chun Man/Tse Ying Suet (Hong Kong) / laga-4

[Women Double] Fitriani Fitriani/Yulia Yosephine Susanto (Indonesia) vs Pearly Tan/Thinaah Muralitharan (Malaysia) / laga-5

[Men Double] Muhammad Shohibul Fikri/Bagas Maulana (Indonesia) vs Goh Sze Fei/Nur Izzuddin (Malaysia) / laga-6

[Man Single] Chou Tien Chen (Taiwan) vs Loh Kean Yew (Singapura) / laga-7

[Man Single] Jonatan Christie (Indonesia) vs Kidambi Srikanth (India) / laga-8

[Men Double] Panjer Aji Siloka Dadiara/Bryan Sidney Elohim (Indonesia) vs Aaron Chia/Soh Wooi Yik (Malaysia) / laga-9

[Man Single] Prannoy H. S. (India) vs Viktor Axelsen (Denmark) / laga-10

[Women Double] Jongkolphan Kititharakul/Rawinda Prajongjai (Thailand) vs Ashwini Ponnappa/Reddy N. Sikki (India) / laga-11

[Woman Single] Sayaka Takahashi (Jepang) vs Yvonne Li (Jerman) / laga-12


Court-2

[Woman Single] Akane Yamaguchi (Jepang) vs Kim Gaeun (Korea Selatan) / laga-1

[Man Single] Rasmus Gemke (Denmark) vs Toma Junior Popov (Prancis) / laga-2

[Mix Double] Zachariah Josiahno Sumanti/Hediana Julimarbela (Indonesia) vs Ko Sung Hyun/Eom Hye Won (Korea Selatan) / laga-3

[Men Double] Sabar Karyaman Gutama/Moh Reza Pahlevi Isfahani (Indonesia) vs Ong Yew Sin/Teo Ee Yi (Malaysia) / laga-4

[Men Double] Marcus Fernaldi Gideon/Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo (Indonesia) vs Lucas Corvee/Ronan Labar (Prancis) / laga-5

[Man Single] Shesar Hiren Rhustavito (Indonesia) vs Kunlavut Vitidsarn (Thailand) / laga-6

[Mix Double] Hafiz Faizal/Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja (Indonesia) vs Chang Tak Ching/Ng Wing Yung (Hong Kong) / laga-7

[Men Double] Pramudya Kusumawardana/Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob Rambitan (Indonesia) vs Akira Koga/Taichi Saito (Jepang) / laga-8

[Men Double] Mohammad Ahsan/Hendra Setiawan (Indonesia) vs Takuro Hoki/Yugo Kobayashi (Jepang) / laga-9

[Women Double] Greysia Polii/Apriyani Rahayu (Indonesia) vs Clara Azurmendi/Beatriz Corrales (Spanyol) / laga-10

[Women Double] Kim Soyeong/Kong Heeyong (Korea Selatan) vs Linda Efler/Isabel Lohau (Jerman) / laga-11

[Men Double] Lu Ching Yao/Yang Po Han (Taiwan) vs Lee Yang/Wang Chi-Lin (Taiwan) / laga-12


Court-3

[Mix Double] Dechapol Puavaranukroh/Sapsiree Taerattanachai (Thailand) vs Chen Tang Jie/Peck Yen Wei (Malaysia) /laga-1

[Woman Single] Neslihan Yigit (Turki) vs Maria Ulitina (Ukraina) / laga-2

[Woman Single] Pusarla V. Sindhu (India) vs Clara Azurmendi (Spanyol) / laga-3

[Man Single] Kento Momota (Jepang) vs Lakshya Sen (India) / laga-4

[Mix Double] Marcus Ellis/Lauren Smith (Inggris) vs Young Hyuk Kim/Chae Yujung (Korea Selatan) / laga-5

[Man Single] Ng Ka Long Angus (Hong Kong) vs Koki Watanabe (Jepang) / laga-6

[Man Single] Hans-Kristian Solberg Vittinghus (Denmark) vs Anders Antonsen (Denmark) / laga-7

[Women Double] Baek Ha Na/Lee Yu Rim (Korea Selatan) vs Nami Matsuyama/Chiharu Shida (Jepang) / laga-8

[Mix Double] Adnan Maulana/Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso (Indonesia) vs Yuta Watanabe/Arisa Higashino (Jepang) / laga-9

[Men Double] Supak Jomkoh/Kittinupong Kedren (Thailand) vs Kim Astrup/Anders Skaarup Rasmussen (Denmark) / laga-10

[Women Double] Puttita Supajirakul/Sapsiree Taerattanachai (Thailand) vs Mayu Matsumoto/Ayako Sakuramoto (Jepang) / laga-11

[Women Double] Chloe Birch/Lauren Smith (Inggris) vs Chisato Hoshi/Aoi Matsuda (Jepang) / laga-12

Lapangan Belum Ditentukan (TBA)

[Woman Single] Phittayaporn Chaiwan (Thailand) vs Ratchanok Intanon (Thailand) / laga-13

[Women Double] Gabriela Stoeva/Stefani Stoeva (Bulgaria) vs Jeong Na Eun/Kim Hye Jeong (Korea Selatan) / laga-13

[Woman Single] An Seyoung (Korea Selatan) vs Evgeniya Kosetskaya (Rusia) / laga-13

[Woman Single] Yeo Jia Min (Singapura) vs Saena Kawakami (Jepang) / laga-14


Link Live Streaming Indonesia Master 2021 – Server 1

Link Live Streaming Indonesia Master 2021 – Vidio

Link Live Score Indonesia Master 2021 – BWF Tournamentsoftware

Post a Comment for "Live Streaming Badminton DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2021 Big 16 Today"